Anmälda

Damer 10km

425Xandra BogeKarlsruhe/GermanyMathematics/Computer Science
443Amanda ErkénÖrebroIndustriell ekonomi
444Lisa JacobssonBorlängeEMM
446Felicia GustafssonOskarshamn Systemvetenskap
447Katarina KnobelStockholmSystemvetenskap
471Tingyun wangLinköpingsvenska
473Karin OlsenLinköpingIndustriell ekonomi
491Kristin WillamoSödertäljeAffärsjuridik
494Elin Axelsson Mariehamn, Åland Grundlärarprogrammet 4-6
499Paulina HanssonKomIgenDeBlirKul ABCivilekonom
504Therese LuongLiUY
505Felicia ÖhmanSkellefteåIndustriell ekonomi
508Josefin EkKalix Emm
509Emma SjöborgStockholmCivilekonom
511May BeeLinkDBS
514Agnes SjöstrandVäxjöLäkarprogrammet
517Elin KristenssonHelsingborgBVG
520Sofie KlingbergLinköpingCivilingenjör kemisk biologi
522Amina Hussein Mussa Storfors Ämneslärare
527Caroline LidebjerIK AkeleJobbar
536Sara HillIK NocOut.seLäkarprogrammet
537Frida HöglinLinköping Civilekonom
547Hanna HåkanssonStockholmCivilekonom
548Hanna ÅbergGöteborgCivilekonomprogrammet
556Klara Jarebjörk TapperStockholmIndustriell Ekonomi
557Maja NilssonÖrnsköldsvikIndustriell ekonomi
560Wilma FagerVästeråsEMM
564Savannah ÅstrandLjungskileCivilekonomprogrammet
566Pauline GötessonHalmstadInternationella Civilekonomprogrammet
570Emelie Edström SandvikenIndustriell ekonomi
574Michaela HolmströmLinköpingIndustriell ekonomi

Damer 5km

1Klara GranathBjörnbo KBK IFMaster i nationalekonomi
3Jessika BobergEskilstunaIndustriell ekonomi
6Louise HögrenLinköpingIT och Management
8Vera StenborgStockholmIT & Management
9Nina KrauterStuttgartFöretagsekonomi
10JuliaStockholmSjuksköterskeprogrammet
11Johanna RadegårdKarlskogaMSc Experimental and Medical Biosciences
12Lina Pettersson LinköpingMedicinsk biologi
16Emma HelmerssonLithe vilseTeknisk biologi
17Anna ChenLinköpingMedical and Experimental Biosciences
18LindaArvikaMaster i experimentell och medicinsk biovetenskap
19Goksu OduncuogluCyprusMSc Experimental and Medical Biosciences
22Signe SkogMedbi-sektionenExperimental and medical bioscience
23Sara SöderqvistLinköpingMedicinsk biologi T6
26Ellen Franzén FalunCivilekonom
27Emma BergLinköpingMedicinsk Biologi
28Wenjing ZhouLinköpingHistory
31Kajsa JohanssonLinköpingFysioterapeutprogrammet
34Veronica KraftLinköpingMiljöanalytiker
35Linn WiklundLinköpingSocionom
37Frida MicholdTeam ForimpEMM
39Johanna karlssonKatrineholmLärare
45Sofie RissvedsFalunCivilekonom
46Linnéa TullinGlada motionärers löparförening/Göteborg/SchwedenIndustriell ekonomi
47Erica Pettersson LiTHe VilseMedicinsk teknik
48Sofia DahlstedtFalunLäkare
49Elin WiklundLinköpingEMM
50Filippa WickströmLinköpingCivilingenjör Kemisk biologi
52Lovisa WaagaardStrands IFLäkarprogrammet
54Alva HoffFalunLäkarprogrammet
55Elin Arshi Norrköping Affärsjuridik
63Lovisa Stålebrink Eksjö D
67Saga FahlénLinköpingTeknisk fysik
68Ida YdremoLinköpingIndustriell Ekonomi
71Jennifer BorgenhardLundsbrunnLinköping
72Matilda FromVästeråsÄmneslärare gymnasiet
73Gabriella ZieglerHöganäsGymnasielärare
74Sofia Vestin ErikssonBodenJobbar
79Elin FrimodigÖrebroCivilekonom
80Tilda ForslinStockholmCivilekonom
81Maja MeurlingLinköpingAlumn Slöjd, hantverk och formgivning
88Julia BergmanSundsvallEngelska
90IdaLinköpingPsykologprogrammet
92Damaris LagosLinköpingSSK
93SofiaStockholmCivilekonom
94Lorin SchenkGermanSMIO 2018
95LorettoLinköpingCivilekonom
99Elin StålnertTörebodaDpu
103Matilda WänmanÄlvsjöPsykolog
105Matilda ErikssonOK KåreFysioterapeutsprogrammet
108Petra StålbergÖrebroCivilekonom
109Isabelle JingstålStockholmM
110Ingrid SöderbergStockholmHR
111Julia EdholmStockholmPersonal och arbetsvetenskap
113Sandra JensenLinköpingMaskinteknik
115Ingrid Sintorn StorvikTeknisk fysik och elektroteknik
116Carolin SvenssonÖstersundTeknisk fysik
118Fanny Cederin StockholmLärare
119Susanna Appelgren StockholmCivilingenjör energi-miljö-management
120Thea IsakssonHovmantorpLäkarprogrammet
121Olivia Grönlund FalkÖstersundCivilingenjör Medicinsk Teknik
127Julia MelinLinköpingMaskinteknik
128Judit RandekLinköpingDoktorand
131Veronika UherLinköpingBiologi
132Jana BjörnLinköpingjobbar på MAI
133Cecilia WinqvistKarlskogaEMM
136Anna KasselstrandLiU AIF FotbollM
138Amanda HolmertzLinköpingLäkare
140Sophia RoschArvikaLäkarprogrammet
142Paulina AxelssonStockholmGrundlärare 4-6
145Tina WangLinköpingSvenska
146Kristyna HlubuckovaLithe Vilsetrafik
150Erika PetterssonLinköpingArbetande
152Louise HolmStockholm Grundlärare inriktning fritidshem
154Annie SvenskLinköpingLärare
155Marica Adolfsson Linköping Jobbar
156Fanny Eriksson PalmEskilstunaSSK
157Elina EkströmEskilstunaPsykolog
160Clara BrogrenVäxjöMaskin
161Josefin AronssonIK Akele\"jobbar\"
164Sanna SkoogKils OKGDK
166Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusLiTHe VilseLärare
170Pernilla RamströmEkeröCivilekonom
171Rosanna IsakssonStockholm Mjukvaruteknik
172Elin LaitalaVisby Civilekonom
179Matilda WolfEnebybergIndustriell Ekonomi
182Noura LinköpingAffjur
183VivianTysklandInternational Business
185Josefin HåkanssonLinköping Grundskollärare 4-6
186Johanna WestmanLINKÖPINGGrundskolelärare 4-6
187Amanda SiljehovUlricehamnLäkarprogrammet
189Alexandra KapellerGermanTechnology and Social Change
190Klervie ToczéLinköpingDatateknik
196Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLJobbar
202Klara NilssonSollentunaCivilekonom
203Pernilla LindhLinköpingHR-programmet

Herrar 10km

424Sachin SharmaLinkopingMaterial Science and Nano
426Albin Alsiö Ik Wilske Läkarprogrammet
427ViktorLinköpingJobbar
428Magnus Malmström RTDoktorand
429Alfred RundqvistIK NocOut.seJobbar
430Axel ÖbergEskilstunaFysioterapeut
431Mikael SöderströmIK Akele/ LINKÖPINGJobbar
432Joakim Söderström LinköpingÄmneslärarprogrammet
433Jonathan ReimertzBorlängeIndustriell Ekonomi
434Hugo LindellLithe VilseYi
435Rami MerioksaTampere, FinlandHandelsvetenskap
436Daniel MagnussonLinköpingAlumn
437daan kabelLinköpingIndustrial engineering and management
438Filip Hallén GöteborgKemisk analysteknik
439Mattias IngmanStockholmSystemvetenskap
440Erik VoigtHelsingborgSystemvetenskap
441Anders SjögrenLinköpingJobbar
442Edgar JuveraMexicoMolecular biology
445Finn StadlerGermanyindustrial engineering
448Fredrik YderforsLönsåsMaskinteknik
449Edvin LjungstrandLinköpingI
450Daniel SehlinLiU AIF IBKJobbar
451David Gumpert HarrysonLinköpingIndustriell ekonomi
452Joel AlmqvistStockholmMjukvaruteknik
453Oskar HogmanLinköpingLäkarprogrammet
454Martin LidhLinköpingEx dav
455Nils GehlinStockholmCivilingenjör i Medicinsk Teknik
456Christoffer KarlssonLinköpingJobbar
457GustavLinköpingTekniks fysik
458Tales RiomarBjornkarsgatan 8 Industrial engineering
459Oskar AnderssonKillebergIt
460Filip ÖsterlundMBSV IFStockholm
461Jakob ÖsterlundMBSV IFStockholm
462Gustav WänmanÄlvsjöPolitisk kandidat
463Oliver Björk LinköpingJobbar
464Hannes FreijLinköpingTeknisk fysik
465Martin AntonssonVarbergMedicinsk teknik
466William Blücher MelinHuvudstaCivilekonom
467OskarCitygrillenEkonomi
468Albert ZemekBrno, TjeckienAircraft design
469Daniel DavallouTäbyEkonomi
470Arvid IverstamGöteborgEkonomi
472Yiannis MpeLinkoping UniversityMSc Sustainable Development
474David SilvaUppsalaÄmneslärare
475Anders BjörnLinköpingJobbar på MAI
476Stefan GluszekLinköpinginget
477Simon Andersson Linköping Läkarprogrammet
478Oliwer DaagHuskvarnaStatsvetenskap
479Kim ByströmSvalövMaskin
480Kalle AnderssonIK AkeleJobbar
481Fabian SundStockholmY
482Albin KonradssonKarlskogaY
483Daniel KlassonLinköping OCREkonom på Link24.se
484MartinSundsvallEkonomi
485Felix MohrschladtAachenBusiness Administration & Engineering
486William BergqvistGöteborgIndustriell ekonomi
487Henrik MedinEnköpingCivilingenjör - industriell ekonomi
488Ramon Lincoln Santos Forneas Brazilian Engineering
489Oliver LissBorlänge Personal- & arbetsvetenskap
490Jimmy ThörnbergIK NocOut.seDoktorand IFM
492Carl TerveStockholmCivilingenjör Informationsteknologi
493Rasmus BjerkanderKristinehamnPsykolog
495Karin SchalinMullsjöSamhällsplanering
496Erik OlssonIK NocOut.seSogeti
497Tobias SanchezTrosa OKMaskinteknik
498Erik AnderssonLinköpingCivilingenjör IT
500Samuel FrimanLinköpingCivilingenjör Maskinteknik
501Elias ClaessonÖregrunds IKCivilekonom
502gustaf lindgrenstockholmindustriell ekonomi
503Oskar SundströmFalunD
506Ulf JonssonKisa SKJobbar
507Emil BergSkellefteå-
510Rasmus AnderssonMölnboIT & Management
512Oss ItoPullmanPower
513Tobias MarménFalkenbergLäkarprogrammet
515Robin SkoogKisa SKJobbar
516Anton Larsson LinköpingCivilingenjör maskinteknik
518Mathias DalshagenVendelsöIndustriell ekonomi
519Victor LarssonStockholmCivilekonom
521Emil Tyni Kiruna HK Affärsjuridik
523Niklas LjungqvistLinköpingCivilekonom
524Jonas RydgårdMariestadY
525RODRIGO CALDEIRA MAGIOLILinkÖpingFull time
526Casper CosmoGröna Ben IFCivilekonomprogrammet
528Adam AlesandTystbergaTyréns
529Marcus AlvebroÖstersundIndustriell Ekonomi
530Oskar Gustafsson LinköpingIt
531Elias AlesandTystbergaIT
532Johan Sjöstrand Stockholm Informationsteknologi
533Rickard HellenbergAC StudenternaCivilingenjör informationsteknologi
534Marcus WiderbergLinköpingAtt bli klokare.
535Philip MelinStockholmMaskinteknik
538Adam MakkonenStockholmNationalekonomi
539BenjaminLinköpingIndustriell Ekonomi
540RODRIGO CALDEIRA MAGIOLILinkÖpingFull time
541Tom LarssonStockhol.Informationsteknologi
542Asker DavidssonSödra SKIndustriell ekonomi
543Max DanielssonStockholmCivilingenjör i IT
544Kalle ÖstermanKarlstadPsykologprogrammet
545Vilhelm MelkstamLerumCivilingenjör informationsteknologi
546Michel PinnaDås ABCivilekonom
549Ville KullenbergStockholmPsykolog
550Simon KestiSweden UppsalaIndustriell ekonomi
551Anton VänmanStockholmIndustriell ekonomi
552Jesper NordströmJönköpingJust nu transformteori
553Gustav BergLinghemI
554Simon TörnqvistOK RavinenIndustriell Ekonomi
555Vamsi krishna moparthiLinkoping Molecular biotechnology
558Axel Ljunghammer BoråsCivilekonom
559RODRIGO CALDEIRA MAGIOLILinkÖpingFull time
561Simon DavebyVäxjö LakersCivilekonom
562Jakob MillerTäbyMaskinteknik
563Anton GrahnPepsi RangersStatistik och dataanalys
565Fredrik LarssonLinköpingJobbar
567Samuel GarpendahlSG Play Barn och fritid
568Viktor HakegårdLinköpingIndustriell Ekonomi
569HarryJönköpingCivilingengör DPU
571Fritjof Axelsson Fk Göingarna Emm
572Oscar Guregård Linköping Civilekonomprogrammet
573Hugo CedervallLundCivilingenjör i Mjukvaruteknik
575Andreas NilssonLinköpingHR
576Weihua NingChineseChemistry
577Jonathan AnderssonVikingstadDoktorerar inom matematik
578Jian QingLinkopingPhysics
579Rui ZhangChinaOPV
580Guanhaojie ZhengLinköping Material Science
581Martin DrangelÖSL (Östermalms Snoffsiga Löpare)Maskin
582Oscar SjöbergLinköpingY
583Tom AxelssonIK AkeleTeknisk Biologi (klar)
584Magnus AlminStockholmMaskin
585Per SidénLinköpingLiU
586Joel NilssonBagarmossenYi
587Karl NorénIK NocOut.seD
588Tom Flood Sya SKJobbar
589Michael LidströmGöteborgFysioterapi
590Simon Kantedalvården hsY
591Filip Kantedalvården hsMedieteknik
592Fredrik JohanssonLithe VilseY
593Johan MäkiLULEIndustriell ekonomi
594Per SchylströmLinköpingSystemvetenskap
595Simon HellströmSOL TranåsPsykologprogrammet
596Erik RichardssonHelsingborg Maskinteknik
597August Karlsson StockholmIndustriell Ekonomi
598William SegerströmVästeråsFilosofi
599Anders SignahlMumindalenJobbar
600Sebastian GranathBjörnbo KBK IFMaskinMaskin

Herrar 5km

2Alexander DahlSätilaIndustriell ekonomi
4William RichterLinköpingCivilingenjör
5Eric HenzigerLinköpingJobbar
7Yaswanth Kumar AlladiIndianMastes
13Joakim MalmInforD
14RodiLinköpingJobbar
15Azad KasedKlubb/hemstadJobbar
20Robin SliwaLinköpingD
21David LindholmKarlskronaIndustriell Ekonomi
24Per JonssonLinköpingFUNK
25Elias ElsrudUppsalaPsykolog
29Theodor WestinLinköpingFolkhögskola
30WasimLinköpingÄmneslärarprogrammet
32Oscar MälsjöGöteborgLäkarprogrammet
33Fredrik ÅdegrenLinköpingLärare GY
36Edgar KraftLinköpingHögstadiet
38Emil CarlssonHanviken SKCivilingenjör Industriell ekonomi
40Viktor HäggströmSkarpnäcks OLDPU
41Andreas RydinGöteborgMi
42Christoffer Schüler EksjöCivilekonom
43Love NielsenStockholmCivilekonom
44John SandbergKBKY
51Jonas ArvidsonJönköpingMedicinsk Teknik
53Linus OlssonStockholm Läkarprogrammet
56Petter LunnemarGottlösaLäk
57Gustav BergLinghemI
58Erik ONilsUppsala Linköping
59Peter EkbergVaxholmPsykolog
60Philip GunnarssonLöaDatateknik
61Linus AarnioMariehamnD
62Marcus ElanderKarlstadD
64Adam Jakobsson VimmerbyDatateknik
65Rasmus GustafssonLinköpingDPU
66Prabu PeriyathambiLinköpingPostdoc
67Kim OlssonLinköpingTeknisk fysik och elektroteknik
69Gustav BohmanKalmarY
70Richard FribergGöteborgCivilingenjör mjukvaruteknik
75Oscar TjäderLinköpingJobbar
76August FundinLinköpingCiv.Ing. Datateknik
77casperlinköpinhämneslärare
78Emil NilssonLinköpingArbetande
82David WinghultLinköpingJobbar
83Anton Lüning LinköpingDpu
84Martin LindahlNorrköpingPol Kand
85Mehrdad Norrköping Ämneslärare
86Nicklas SilversvedLinköpingCivilingenjör informationsteknologi
87Carl NimhedVästervikD
89Techit LerssongkramLjungbyCivilingenjör mjukvaruteknik
91Filip LindgrenSpringisarJobbar
96Henrik HamreforsLithe vilseTeknisk biologi
97Oskar Moberg Linköping Mjukvaruteknik
98Niclas JohanssonLinköpingJobbar
100Carl SöderstenLiThe SyraDatateknik
101Johan Hagströmer LiTHe Vilse EMM
102Harun CehajicVikingstadEkonomi
104Daniel ChristenssonNykvarnCivilekonom
106Daniel BrattgårdNorrköpingY
107Niclas GranströmLinköpingY
112Hampus RunessonLinköpingIT
114Carl BramsäterLinköpingKemisk analysteknik
117August HelgessonVegan RunnersEMM
122Simon ArkeholtLinköpingY-alumn
123PetterÖstersundNationalekonomi
124Oscar DolkVallentunaCiv.ing Teknisk biologi
125Erik HaslingerHallsbergTeknisk Fysik
126Jakob JerrelindKB KarlskogaY
129Robert LarssonGamleby OKMaskinteknik
130Axel FribergLinköpingCivilingenjör
134Martin BjörnLinköpingD
135Simon GustavssonStockholmD
137Josef DanielssonLussebodaLäkarprogrammet
139David SvenssonLinköpingLäkarprogrammet
141Peter Boquist Incentive TrainingAlumn
143Raamen Anwia Odisho LinköpingMedicinsk teknik
144Gabriel AnderbergLinköpingY
147Teodor Norden Dalsjöfors Fysioterapi
148Noa PruthIK HakarpspojkarnaIndustriell Ekonomi
149EmilLinköpingLärare
151Jacob GöranssonLinköpingIndek
153Yousef HashemGislavedCivilingenjör i Datateknik
158Jonathan MiraLinköpingPsykolog
159Adam CarlssonLinköpingMFyS
162Martin ÅseniusKalmarCivilingenjör i Harrypotterkunskap
163Emil FolkessonNybro skidklubb Fysioterapeut
165Ludvig ErikssonNorrköpingJobbar
167Josef Hughes LinköpingEMM
168Fredrik nilssonNybro skidklubbJobbar
169William PommerHörneforsM3
173Max lidenSydneyMaskin
174Herman NordinStockholmMjukvaruteknik
175Nils RoosStockholmCiv.ing Teknisk Biologi
176Ville JohanssonNorrköpingEMM
177Khalid PirgulKarlskogaMaskinteknik
178Kristoffer WasnerLinköpingEkonomi
180Ugur MersinliogluHanau/TysklandStrategy and Management
181Linus RosdalIK Akele-
184Olle Hedin Linköping Design & produktutveckling
188Erik BacktemanLinköpingjobbar
191Michaël SantosLinköpingJobbar
192Cheolyong BaeLinköpingElectronics engineering
193Thuan NguyenKarlskogaLing
194Johan HumlaLinköpingCivilingenjör Maskinteknik
195Christopher OmbergÖstersundIndustriell Ekonomi
197Peter ErikssonLinkoepingDoktorand
198Axel NyströmUppsalaIndustriell ekonomi
199Sebastian HugossonSöderhamnJobbar
200Emil RankkaLiTHe VilseLäkare
201Dennis Safian Linköping Grafisk design och kommunikation
204JayadevTeam campus/Linköping/IndianMasters in aeronautical
205Martin FribergLinköpingIndustriell ekonomi

Anmälda Lag

MedBi-1

11Johanna RadegårdKarlskogaMSc Experimental and Medical Biosciences
12Lina Pettersson LinköpingMedicinsk biologi
18LindaArvikaMaster i experimentell och medicinsk biovetenskap
22Signe SkogMedbi-sektionenExperimental and medical bioscience

MedBi-2

17Anna ChenLinköpingMedical and Experimental Biosciences
19Goksu OduncuogluCyprusMSc Experimental and Medical Biosciences
23Sara SöderqvistLinköpingMedicinsk biologi T6
27Emma BergLinköpingMedicinsk Biologi

Löperiet

52Lovisa WaagaardStrands IFLäkarprogrammet
53Linus OlssonStockholm Läkarprogrammet
54Alva HoffFalunLäkarprogrammet
56Petter LunnemarGottlösaLäk

Sjukt stenhårt löp

60Philip GunnarssonLöaDatateknik
61Linus AarnioMariehamnD
62Marcus ElanderKarlstadD
63Lovisa Stålebrink Eksjö D

Springisar

76August FundinLinköpingCiv.Ing. Datateknik
81Maja MeurlingLinköpingAlumn Slöjd, hantverk och formgivning
90IdaLinköpingPsykologprogrammet
91Filip LindgrenSpringisarJobbar

xYF Konsultbolag

106Daniel BrattgårdNorrköpingY
107Niclas GranströmLinköpingY
122Simon ArkeholtLinköpingY-alumn
126Jakob JerrelindKB KarlskogaY

Second to none

26Ellen Franzén FalunCivilekonom
30WasimLinköpingÄmneslärarprogrammet
92Damaris LagosLinköpingSSK
102Harun CehajicVikingstadEkonomi

Dreamteam

39Johanna karlssonKatrineholmLärare
118Fanny Cederin StockholmLärare
152Louise HolmStockholm Grundlärare inriktning fritidshem
154Annie SvenskLinköpingLärare